Chief of Police James Leonard McCulloch
Trinity Police Department, Alabama
End of Watch Saturday, July 21, 1990
Add to My HeroesJames Leonard McCulloch
No information regarding the death of Chief of Police James Leonard McCulloch is available.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash