Patrolman M. A. Moore
Southern Pacific Railroad Police Department, Railroad Police
End of Watch Friday, August 30, 1912
Add to My HeroesM. A. Moore
Patrolman M.A. Moore died as the result of injuries sustained in a fall while on duty.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Fall
- Incident Date Not available