New York State Police, New York
End of Watch Sunday, February 8, 1970
Add to My HeroesRichard T. Juna
Troper Juna was killed in an automobile accident on State Highway 7 near Otego while reporting for work.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash