Humphreys County Sheriff's Department, Mississippi
End of Watch Saturday, May 29, 1993
Add to My HeroesDanny J. Rainey
Deputy Rainey was killed in an accident while returning to the station after a call.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash