Sheriff Condo Evans
Webster County Sheriff's Office, Missouri
End of Watch Monday, August 2, 1937
Add to My HeroesCondo Evans
Sheriff Evans was killed in an automobile accident while transporting a prisoner to jail.
Bio
- Age 40
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash