Madison County Sheriff's Office, Arkansas
End of Watch Friday, October 2, 1992
Add to My HeroesKenneth James Wilkins
Deputy Kenneth "Jim" Wilkins was killed in an automobile accident while working on a drug task force.
Bio
- Age 39
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash