Puerto Rico Police Department, Puerto Rico
End of Watch Monday, January 7, 1929
Add to My HeroesPablo Cordero-Rosa
Policeman Cordero-Rosa was stabbed to death with a cane knife while investigating a liquor violation.
Bio
- Age 43
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Stabbed
- Weapon Edged weapon
- Offender Not available