Bradley County Sheriff's Office, Tennessee
End of Watch Wednesday, January 27, 1932
Add to My HeroesTaylor Caywood
Deputy Caywood was killed in an automobile accident while returning from out of state with a prisoner.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash