California Highway Patrol, California
End of Watch Sunday, April 8, 1945
Add to My HeroesRaymond Henry Berry
Officer Raymond Berry suffered a fatal heart attack during a stressful event while on duty.
Bio
- Age 49
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Heart attack