Kentucky State Police, Kentucky
End of Watch Sunday, November 14, 1948
Add to My HeroesHarold J. Toll
Trooper Toll was killed in an automobile accident while en route to answer a call for assistance in Anderson County.
Bio
- Age 34
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash