Puerto Rico Police Department, Puerto Rico
End of Watch Saturday, February 1, 1986
Add to My HeroesIvan Silva Sanabria
Officer Sanabria was killed when he was struck by a passing car while responding to a call for help.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Struck by vehicle