Corporal Robert D. Sadler
South Carolina Department of Natural Resources, South Carolina
End of Watch Wednesday, May 19, 1982
Add to My HeroesRobert D. Sadler
Corporal Sadler was killed in an automobile accident while returning from a call.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Automobile crash