Puerto Rico Police Department, Puerto Rico
End of Watch Wednesday, September 21, 1927
Add to My HeroesFelipe Rodriguez-Martinez
Policeman Rodriguez-Martinez was stabbed to death with a cane knife while investigating a liquor violation.
Bio
- Age 33
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Stabbed
- Weapon Edged weapon
- Offender Not available