Patrolman Thomas J. O'Connor

Patrolman Thomas J. O'Connor

Denver Police Department, Colorado

End of Watch Monday, March 5, 1934

Add to My Heroes

Thomas J. O'Connor

Patrolman O'Connor was killed when he was struck by a vehicle while crossing the street.

Bio

  • Age Not available
  • Tour Not available
  • Badge Not available

Incident Details

  • Cause Struck by vehicle
Powered by Esri
Zoom In
Zoom Out
Expand