Massena Police Department, New York
End of Watch Sunday, October 23, 1932
Add to My HeroesStan Hutchings
Patrolman Hutchings was killed in a motorcycle accident while responding to a fire call on South Main Street. Another vehicle pulled into his path, causing a collision.
Bio
- Age Not available
- Tour Not available
- Badge Not available
Incident Details
- Cause Motorcycle crash