Policeman Guadalupe Sanchez-Morales

Puerto Rico Police Department, Puerto Rico

End of Watch Saturday, December 25, 1982

Add to My Heroes

Guadalupe Sanchez-Morales

Officer Sanchez was killed in an automobile accident while recovering some stolen property.

Bio

  • Age 35
  • Tour Not available
  • Badge Not available

Incident Details

  • Cause Automobile crash